Gaujugendpokal 2007

Ergebnisse

Schütze Klasse Verein Teiler  Ringe
Michel Stephan Schüler Schützenkranz Moosach 7,5 bester Ring 54
Aulenbacher Carsten  Jugend Schützenkranz Moosach 51,5 366
Riedl Raimund Jugend Schützenkranz Moosach 9,5 bester Ring 172
Hangl Lena Junioren B Schützenkranz Moosach 117,8 285
Mayr Maximilian Junioren A/B LP Schützenkranz Moosach 44,1  
         
Mautner Martin Schüler Schützenlisl Allach 115,7 171
Schmitt Simon Schüler Schützenlisl Allach 197,7 136
Seider Thomas Schüler Schützenlisl Allach 7,9 bester Ring 65
Mautner Florian Jugend Schützenlisl Allach 71,6 335
         
Schrenk Tobias Schüler FSG  " Der Bund " 75,3 190
Kalix Jessica Schüler FSG  " Der Bund " 43,1 183
Kölbl Sebastian Schüler FSG  " Der Bund " 210,1 163
Endres Stephan Junioren A FSG  " Der Bund " 40,9 389
Reichhuber Stefan Junioren A FSG  " Der Bund " 33,3 389
Moser Franziska Junioren A FSG  " Der Bund " 46,8 387
         
Voss Melanie Schüler Schützenliesl Fasanerie Nord 160,9 144
Regauer Gabriele Junioren B Schützenliesl Fasanerie Nord 11,4 356
Regauer Michael Junioren A Schützenliesl Fasanerie Nord 77,1 372
Walo Andreas Junioren B Schützenliesl Fasanerie Nord 9,8 bester Ring 298
         
Geiger Maximilan Junioren B Scharfes Eck  9,1 bester Ring 232
Chrusciel Alexander Junioren A Scharfes Eck  45,5 301
Dörner Andreas Junioren A  Scharfes Eck  133,1 340
         
Poje Stephanie Junioren A Münchner Kindl Schützen 40,1 380

 

Platzierungen

Name Klasse Ergebnis Platzierung
Kalix Jessica Schüler 43,1 Teiler 1. Platz
Schrenk Tobias Schüler 75,3 Teiler 2. Platz
Mautner Martin Schüler 115,7 Teiler 3. Platz
Voss Melanie  Schüler 160,9 Teiler 4. Platz
Schmitt Simon Schüler 197,7 Teiler 5. Platz
Kölbl Sebastian Schüler 210,1 Teiler 6. Platz
       
Aulenbacher Carsten Jugend 51,5 Teiler 1. Platz
Matner Florian Jugend 71,6 Teiler 2. Platz
Riedl Raimund Jugend 9,5   bester Ring 3. Platz
       
Regauer Gabriele Junioren B 11,4 Teiler 1. Platz
Hangl Lena Junioren B 117,8 Teiler 2. Platz
Walo Andreas Junioren B 9,8   bester Ring 3. Platz
Geiger Maximilian Junioren B 9,1   bester Ring 4. Platz
       
Reichhuber Stefan Junioren A 33,3 Teiler 1. Platz
Poje Stephanie Junioren A 40,1 Teiler 2. Platz
Endres Stephan Junioren A 40,9 Teiler 3. Platz
Chrusciel Alexander Junioren A 45,5 Teiler 4. Platz
Moser Franziska Junioren A 46,8 Teiler 5. Platz
Regauer Michael Junioren A 77,1 Teiler 6. Platz
       
Mayr Maximilian Junioren A/B  LP 44,1 Teiler 1. Platz

 

zurück